TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK I LIGI KOBIET W SEZONIE 2018/2019

RUNDA I

30.09.2018

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Tęcza Leszno

Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp. - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wikp.

Enea AZS II Poznań -  MUKS Poznań

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Good Lood AZS PK Kraków

Grot TomiQ Pabianice - pauza

07.10.2018

Tęcza Leszno - Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 

MUKS Poznań - JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wikp. - Enea AZS II Poznań

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice - Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkp. 

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - pauza

14.10.2018

Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkp. - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

Enea AZS  II Poznań - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.

Tęcza Leszno - pauza

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - MUKS Poznań

Olimpia Wodzisław Sląski - Good Lood AZS PK Kraków

20.10.2018

Tęcza Leszno - Goog Lood AZS Pk Kraków 

MUKS Poznań - Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp. - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice - JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Enea AZS II Paznań 

Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkp. - pauza 

28.10.2018

Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkp. - Tęcza Leszno

Enea AZS II Poznań - pauza

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - MUKS Poznań

03.11.2018

Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp. - Good Lood AZS PK Kraków

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice - Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - pauza       

AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp. - Enea AZS II Poznań

10.11.2018

Enea AZS II Poznań - Tęcza Leszno

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp.  

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - pauza

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice

MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.

17.11.2018

Tęcza Leszno  - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice - MUKS Poznań

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Good Lood AZS PK Kraków

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - pauza

AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp. - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 

 Enea AZS II Poznań - JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

25.11.2018

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tęcza Leszno

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Enea AZS II Poznań 

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp.  

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - pauza

MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp. - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice 

01.12.2018

Tęcza Leszno - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.

MUKS Poznań - pauza

AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp. - Good Lood AZS PK Kraków

Enea AZS II Poznań- Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 

09.12.2018

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Tęcza Leszno

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - Enea AZS II Poznań

MUKS Poznań - AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp.

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.- pauza  

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

RUNDA II

15.12.2018

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 

Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wikp. - Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp.

MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS II Poznań

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Grot TomiQ Pabianice – pauza

23.12.2018

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski  - Tęcza Leszno

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Good Lood AZS PK Kraków 

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MUKS Poznań

Enea AZS II Poznań - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wikp.

Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkp. - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - pauza

05.01.2019

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkp. 

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice - Enea AZS  II Poznań

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.- JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Tęcza Leszno - pauza

MUKS Poznań - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

13.01.2019

Goog Lood AZS Pk Kraków - Tęcza Leszno

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS Poznań

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec  - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice

Enea AZS II Paznań  - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkp. - pauza 

19.01.2019

Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkp.

Enea AZS II Poznań - pauza

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.- Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

MUKS Poznań - Good Lood AZS PK Kraków

27.01.2019

MUKS Poznań - Tęcza Leszno

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - pauza       

Enea AZS II Poznań - AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp.

02.02.2019

Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS II Poznań

AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp.  - JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec  

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - pauza

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice - Good Lood AZS PK Kraków

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp. - MUKS Poznań

10.02.2019

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp. - Tęcza Leszno  

MUKS Poznań - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - pauza

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp.

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Enea AZS II Poznań (06.02)

16.02.2019

Tęcza Leszno - JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Enea AZS II Poznań  - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp. - Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - pauza

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - MUKS Poznań

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice  - Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.

24.02.2019

Grot TOMIQ Pabianice - Tęcza Leszno

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp. - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 

MUKS Poznań - pauza

Good Lood AZS PK Kraków - AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp.

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski - Enea AZS II Poznań

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy  - JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

03.03.2019

Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

Enea AZS II Poznań - Good Lood AZS PK Kraków

AZS AJP II Gorzów Wikp. - MUKS Poznań

Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wielkp.- pauza  

MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Grot TOMIQ Pabianice

Scroll to top